ลำดับ |
โรงเรียน |
สังกัด |
นักเรียน |
ครู |
1 |
โรงเรียนขัติยะวงษา |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายกิตติวุฒิ กมลสินธุ์ 2. นายธีรพัฒน์ การีรัตน์
|
1. นางสาวอันธิกา สุดสังข์ 2. นายเพิ่มพูน พลศิริ
|
2 |
โรงเรียนร้อยเอ็ดวิทยาลัย |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นางสาวจิรภิญญา ชมเมือง 2. นายพีรภัทร ตรีบุญเมือง
|
1. นางสาวพรพินิจ นิจสุข 2. นางสาวอรวรรยา เย็นวัฒนา
|
3 |
โรงเรียนทรายทองวิทยา |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายนภัสดล ปะวะกุล 2. นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ สาติพา
|
1. นางสาวกังศฎา อำภาพันธ์ 2. นางทิตยา พลขีดขีน
|
4 |
โรงเรียนปทุมรัตต์พิทยาคม |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นางสาวพุธิตา ศรีสัมพันธ์ 2. นางสาวสุนิษา นามพิลา
|
1. นายนรินทร์ บุญศักดิ์ 2. นางสาวศิรินุพงษ์ มะณีเลิศ
|
5 |
โรงเรียนศรีธวัชวิทยาลัย |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายปิยวัฒน์ ศิริเกษ 2. นางสาวกนกวรรณ พงษ์ศาสตร์
|
1. นายคุณากร สิมศิริวัฒน์ 2. นางสาววรรณฤดี มูลหนองแวง
|
6 |
โรงเรียนโพธิ์ทองวิทยาคาร |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายณัฐวุฒิ สุ่มมาตรย์ 2. นายดำรงพล ศรีจันทร์
|
1. นายบุญประกอบ เจริญรัตนสถาพร ครูไม่ครบ
|
7 |
โรงเรียนเชียงขวัญพิทยาคม |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายปัญญาพัฒน์ สัพโส 2. นางสาวมิรินดา ดาทุมมา
|
1. นายณัฐพงค์ บังบัวบาน 2. นายศิริชัย แสงปลาด
|
8 |
โรงเรียนเมยวดีพิทยาคม |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นางสาวรัชวิภา มะระโช 2. นางสาวอภิชญา พันธ์บุษผา
|
1. นายณัฐวุฒิ ภูมิชัยโชติ 2. นางสาวปทุมวดี พานทอง
|
9 |
โรงเรียนสุวรรณภูมิพิทยไพศาล |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายเจษฎา ศรีโนนม่วง 2. นางสาวพรนภา สุขวี
|
1. นายพรชัย ทองวิเศษ ครูไม่ครบ
|
10 |
โรงเรียนสุวรรณภูมิวิทยาลัย |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายภูริภัทร์ ช้างอ้น 2. นายกฤตเมธ วลัยศรี
|
1. นางทองไพร เปรมปรี 2. นายวิระ โกสุมาลย์
|
11 |
โรงเรียนเสลภูมิพิทยาคม |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายภควัต ศรีสุวอ 2. นางสาวปภาวรินทร์ นาเมืองรักษ์
|
1. นายนายวัฒนา อายุพัฒน์ 2. นางสาวพรรณกร ธีรสุจิ
|
12 |
โรงเรียนหนองหมื่นถ่านวิทยา |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายก้องภพ เสภา 2. นางสาวเพ็ญพักตร์ สมุทรหล้า
|
1. นายวชิรวิชญ์ จิรโชติธราวัตน์ 2. นางสาวศศิธร เดชภูมี
|
13 |
โรงเรียนสตรีศึกษา |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นางสาวนิลญา ทันดา 2. นางสาววีรญา สาวิสิทธิ์
|
1. นายจิรายุส ศรีทอง 2. นายสิทธิชัย ทิพย์สิงห์
|
14 |
โรงเรียนจตุรพักตรพิมานรัชดาภิเษก |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นางสาวกฤตยา แหล่ป้อง 2. นายโชตวิวรรธน์ โพธิ์วัน
|
1. นายจักรพงษ์ มะโรงผือ 2. นายปิโยรส ชมกลาง
|
15 |
โรงเรียนโคกล่ามพิทยาคม |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นางสาวยุภารัตน์ มันตาพันธุ์ 2. นางสาวอรทัย ไชยมณี
|
1. นายณรงค์ฤทธิ์ ม่วงมนตรี 2. นายนพพร ภาชนะวรรณ
|
16 |
โรงเรียนจังหารฐิตวิริยาประชาสรรค์ |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายธนาคิม ขันอุดทา 2. นายจักรภัทร กาสิทธิ์ขวา
|
1. นายธีรยุทธ บุศเนตร 2. นายวัฒนศักดิ์ สายคำ
|
17 |
โรงเรียนธงธานี |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นางสาวโยห์นา ศรีทองแดง 2. นางสาวจิราภรณ์ บุญหล้า
|
1. นายอติโรจ ยอดน้ำคำ 2. นางสาวอุไรพร พันธ์สุภา
|
18 |
โรงเรียนธวัชบุรีวิทยาคม |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นางสาวกุลนันท์ นามณี 2. นางสาวศศิธร วิเศษสิงห์
|
1. นายศุภวิชญ์ เวียงอินทร์ 2. นายเลอศักดิ์ ไชยวงศ์วัฒน์
|
19 |
โรงเรียนม่วงลาดวิทยาคาร |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
|
ครูไม่ครบ
|
20 |
โรงเรียนพนมไพรวิทยาคาร |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายศรันย์ สายสิทธิ์ 2. นายชินดนัย อนุไพรวรรณ
|
1. นางสาวกรวิกา พูลลาภ 2. นางสุภาวดี อนุไพรวรรณ
|
21 |
โรงเรียนจันทรุเบกษาอนุสรณ์ |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายธเนศวร เผือกพูล 2. นายนิติภูมิ ประชานันท์
|
1. นางกัลยา สุเมตร 2. นางสาววันเพ็ญ สวนงาม
|
22 |
โรงเรียนม่วงมิตรวิทยาคม |
สพม.ร้อยเอ็ด |
1. นายนพรัตน์ แวงแสน 2. นายวัชรินทร์ อุดมทรัพย์
|
1. นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ ปุผาลา 2. นายประวัติ บุตรภักดี
|